ใครรู้จักเว็บไซต์ประวัติดาราที่เป็นภาษาอังกฤษบ้าง

นิแคะ 1141001 0.00 6,768 9 ส.ค. 51 21:57 น.
ความคิดเห็น

26

ติดตามกระทู้

0

แชร์กระทู้นี้
จำนวนแชร์
1
guest
นิแคะ
  • นิแคะ
  • 202.91.18.192
  • Qtaro_nahotmail.com

กระทู้ที่เปิดอ่านล่าสุด

บทความที่ถูกแชร์เยอะที่สุด

  • โอ้โหเด็ด

  • น่ารักสุดๆ

  • หรูเริด

  • ตลกอ่ะ

  • เครียด

  • สู้ๆ สู้ตาย

  • ช็อค

  • โกรธ

  • ล้มโต๊ะ


เพราะอาจารย์สั่งให้หาประวัติดาราที่เป็นภาษาอังกฤษถ้ามีใครรูช่วยบอกหน่อยนะค่ะ   ขอร้อง บอกก่อนวันจันทร์น่ะค่ะ เพราะจะส่งงานวันจันทร์แล้ว

แก้ไขครั้งล่าสุดเมื่อ : วันที่ 17 กรกฎาคม 2555 เวลา 13:29 น.

อยากเป็นคนแรกที่โหวตมั๊ยล่ะ... โหวตเลย!

  • โอ้โหเด็ด

  • น่ารักสุดๆ

  • หรูเริด

  • ตลกอ่ะ

  • เครียด

  • สู้ๆ สู้ตาย

  • ช็อค

  • โกรธ

  • ล้มโต๊ะ


0 โหวต จากทั้งหมด 0 โหวตเลือก

ความคิดเห็น

26

ติดตามกระทู้

0

แชร์กระทู้นี้
จำนวนแชร์
1
ซ่อน

ความคิดเห็นทั้งหมด

หน้า 1

ความคิดเห็นที่ 1 - ความคิดเห็นล่าสุด

  1. ขอบคุณ
    ความเห็นนี้

    www.imdb.com 


    หลักๆก็อันนี้อ่ะ


    PS.  ..,,fall in luv with DRACO MALFOY,,..
  2. ขอบคุณ
    ความเห็นนี้

    อยากได้ประวัติดาราป็นภาษาอังกฤษจังเรยอ่ะ
  3. ขอบคุณ
    ความเห็นนี้

    อยากได้ประวัติดารา
    ที่แนะนำเป็นภาษาอังกฤษอะ จะมีไหมหนอ ???
  4. ขอบคุณ
    ความเห็นนี้

    ขอบคุณครับ
  5. ขอบคุณ
    ความเห็นนี้

    โครตปัญญาอ่อนเลยแม่งไม่เห็นจะมีไรดีเลยจวย
  6. ขอบคุณ
    ความเห็นนี้

    ขอบคุณฮะ
  7. ขอบคุณ
    ความเห็นนี้

    อยากได้ประวัติดาราไทย เป็นภาษาอังกฤษครับขอความกรุณาครับ
  8. ขอบคุณ
    ความเห็นนี้

    อยากได้ประวัติดาราเป็นภาษาอังกฤษมากเลยในตอนนี้
  9. ขอบคุณ
    ความเห็นนี้

    ขอบคุณค่ะ
  10. ขอบคุณ
    ความเห็นนี้

    12
    guest
    รัตนาวลี รัตนจันทร์
    รัตนาวลี รัตนจันทร์ 124.157.227.15
    อยากประวัติดา เอ็นโดฟินเ  ป็นภาษาอังกฤษ
  11. ขอบคุณ
    ความเห็นนี้

    เเง้ เเง้  ไม่เห็นมีประวัติดาราเลย  
  12. ขอบคุณ
    ความเห็นนี้

  13. ขอบคุณ
    ความเห็นนี้

    ทำไมไม่มีอะไรเลยล่ะค่ะ
  14. ขอบคุณ
    ความเห็นนี้

    อยากได้ประวัติดาราเป็นภาษาอังกฤษ
  15. ขอบคุณ
    ความเห็นนี้

    อยากประวัติดาราภาษาอังกฤษพร้อมแปลช่วยหน่อยนะครับ
  16. ขอบคุณ
    ความเห็นนี้

    ขอบพระคุณอย่างสูง ที่ไม่สามารถช่วยอะไรได้เลย
  17. ขอบคุณ
    ความเห็นนี้

    Jennifer Connelly

    Date of Birth
    12 December 1970, Catskill Mountains, New York, USA


    Birth Name
    Jennifer Lynn Connelly


    Height
    5' 7" (1.70 m)


    Mini Biography
    Jennifer Connelly grew up in Brooklyn Heights, just across the Brooklyn Bridge from Manhattan, except for the four years her family spent in Woodstock, New York. Back in Brooklyn Heights, she attended St. Ann's school. Her father was in the garment industry, and a close friend of the family was an advertising executive. When Jennifer was 10, the friend suggested that her parents take her to a modeling audition. She began appearing in newspaper and magazine ads (among them, "Seventeen" magazine) and soon moved on to television commercials. A casting director saw the girl and introduced her to Sergio Leone, who was seeking a young girl to dance in his gangster epic Once Upon a Time in America (1984). After graduation, she enrolled at Yale, and then transferred two years later to Stanford. Her first film appearance after that was a British TV series "Tales of the Unexpected" (1979) in 1984. Her first movie appearance was in Dario Argento's Phenomena (1985). Has appeared in a rock video "I Drove All Night," a Roy Orbison song, co-starring Jason Priestley. Is appearing in an upcoming Miller Beer commercial. Released a single called "Monologue of Love" in Japan in the mid-1980s, in which she sings in Japanese a charming little song with semi-classical instruments arrangement. B-side is "Message Of Love," which is an interview with music in background. Trained in classical theater and improvisation, studying with the late drama coach Roy London, Howard Fine, and Harold Guskin. She did television commercials in Japan. Was "engaged" in an unconventional sense, i.e., no real plans to marry, to Bill Campbell, her co-star in The Rocketeer (1991). They were together on and off for about five years. Lives in New York. She's 5'7", speaks fluent Italian and French. Was a member of Gold's Gym in Venice for a year or two, but is no longer active. Enjoys physical activities such as swimming, gymnastics, bike riding. Is an outdoors person -- camping, hiking and walking. Is interested in Quantum Physics and philosophy. Is fairly level-headed and grounded as a person and is not overly seduced by the Hollywood fantasy. Likes horses, Pearl Jam, SoundGarden, Jesus Jones. Occasionally wears a small picture of the Dalai Lama on a necklace. Favorite colors: cobalt blue, forest green, and "very pale green/gray -- sort of like the color of the sea". Likes to draw.
  18. ขอบคุณ
    ความเห็นนี้

    ช่วยแปลภาษาอังกฤษด้วย
  19. ขอบคุณ
    ความเห็นนี้

    ไรเนี้ย
  20. ขอบคุณ
    ความเห็นนี้

                                          
  21. ขอบคุณ
    ความเห็นนี้

    น่ารัก   ค่ะพี่ลูกตาล          จาก  เด็กกลัทพิทยาคม
  22. ขอบคุณ
    ความเห็นนี้

  23. ขอบคุณ
    ความเห็นนี้

  24. ขอบคุณ
    ความเห็นนี้

    yi780p;iuเิดืก้พดัพกืdsjyrhdngf
ซ่อน

แสดงความคิดเห็น

ข้อตกลง & เงื่อนไขการใช้งาน
1. กรณีที่ข้อความ/รูปภาพในกระทู้นี้จัดสร้างโดยผู้ลงข้อมูลเอง ลิขสิทธิ์จะเป็นของผู้ลงข้อมูลโดยตรง
ห้ามคัดลอก/เผยแพร่ ก่อนได้รับอนุญาตจากผู้ลงข้อมูล
2. กรณีที่ข้อความ/รูปภาพในกระทู้นี้ทำการคัดลอกมาจากของบุคคลอื่นๆ ผู้ลงข้อมูลต้องทำการขออนุญาต และอ้างอิงอย่างเหมาะสม
3. ข้อความและรูปภาพที่ปรากฏในกระทู้ เป็นการส่งข้อความโดยผู้ใช้ หากพบเห็นข้อความหรือรูปภาพที่ไม่เหมาะสม, ละเมิดลิขสิทธิ์ โปรดแจ้งผู้ดูแลระบบเพื่อดำเนินการโดยเร็ว

ร้องเรียนปัญหากระทู้ภายใน
เว็บไซต์ Dek-D.com

board@dek-d.com
( ทุกวัน 24 ชม )
02-860-1142 ต่อ 140
( จ-ศ 09.00-18.00 พักเที่ยง 12.00-13.00 )
refer: